Sprint - Semaine Fédérale 2008sam. 16/08/2008 09:08
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Départ Nom                            Puce       Catégorie     Qté 


105 0105RA CO Chalamont   Fra 

 18:33:00 BODY Agnes                   208426       D40            22 
 19:40:00 BODY Florentin               256577       H14            23 
 18:08:00 BODY Mathilde                208428       D12             9 
 19:19:00 BODY Thierry                  40007       H40            32 
 18:36:00 BRISEPIERRE Richard           43063       H50            11 
 19:03:00 ROBERT Francoise              34282       D60             5 



207 0207PI VO             Fra 

 19:00:00 DESREUMAUX Arthur             38512       H16            42 
 18:45:00 DESREUMAUX Victor            242805       H14            23 
 18:42:00 LARGILLERE Eugenie           229089       D14            18 
 18:32:00 LARGILLERE Lucien            229088       H16            42 
 18:26:00 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas            38523       H12            20 
 19:25:00 MOULIERE Camille              38516       D21            29 
 20:00:00 PENANGUER Catherine          228683       D35            17 
 18:06:00 VERCAUTEREN Antoine          242802       H12            20 
 20:08:00 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude         228684       D35            17 
 18:55:00 VERCAUTEREN Thomas            38443       H14            23 



404 0404PR Balise 04      Fra 

 18:04:00 CLERC Anne                   353465       D50             9 
 18:32:00 DEJARDIN Emilie              262042       D14            18 
 18:51:00 HOULLIER Isabelle            262041       D45            18 



615 0615AZ VSAO           Fra 

 19:03:00 BAUDOIN J-Paul               224490       H60            14 
 18:20:00 BENEVELLO Olivier             38950       H55            11 
 18:14:00 LANGEARD Jules                40236       H16            42 
 18:38:00 LANGEARD Victoria            340467       D12             9 
 19:31:00 LANGEARD Vincent             256565       H40            32 



110 1104LR CORBIERES COOR Fra 

 18:35:00 CAVARROC Amandine            337090       D10            10 
 18:37:00 CAVARROC Hugo                337088       H10            11 
 18:33:00 CAVARROC Jerome              921972       H35            23 
 19:59:00 DE MINIAC Gwenola            243220       D21            29 
 19:37:00 DUCHASSIN Audrey             208452       D21            29 
 18:34:00 PICARD Edouard               208453       H18            21 
 18:12:00 PICARD Vincent               750920       H21            48 
 18:52:00 SANT Guilhem                 750217       H21            48 



120 1202MP VO12           Fra 

 18:39:00 BREMAUD Fabrice              670205       H40            32 
 18:40:00 BREMAUD Titouan              940221       H14            23 
 20:22:00 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle           34793       D35            17 
 19:06:00 MAZARS Thomas                228670       H12            20 
 18:20:00 MAZARS Valentin              228671       H16            42 
 19:08:00 PEZET Arnaud                 242775       H16            42 
 18:32:00 TENEDOS Robert                40144       H50            11 



120 1206MP YAKO           Fra 

 19:47:00 DIDYME Christophe            340568       H40            32 
 19:49:00 EHANNO Audrey                 31617       D21            29 
 19:45:00 IZARD Aurelie                 40137       D21            29 



130 1307PR ACA AIX EN PRO Fra 

 18:15:00 DELENNE A-Francoise          262028       D40            22 
 18:46:00 DELENNE Adrien               205529       H12            20 
 18:37:00 DELENNE Blandine              40552       D40            22 
 18:13:00 DELENNE Camillia             205504       D12             9 
 18:11:00 DELENNE Joanna               340522       D10            10 
 18:59:00 DELENNE Matthieu             262029       H40            32 
 19:13:00 DELENNE Pierre                40558       H45            28 
 19:40:00 DELENNE Sybille               40607       D16            18 
 19:01:00 DELENNE William              340536       H12            20 
 19:27:00 ELIAS Pierre                 262039       H40            32 
 20:12:00 GRAU Cathy                   363173       D35            17 
 18:03:00 LEPOUPON Andre                40564       H60            14 
 18:16:00 LOPEZ Bernard                340535       H50            11 
 18:50:00 MUSCARNERA Laurent           340458       H21            48 
 18:06:00 PETITGOUNELLE Mathieu        340537       H21            48 
 18:27:00 STUCKELBERGER Nicola         340520       H40            32 
 18:23:00 VERDIER Christine            353452       D40            22 



131 1311PR Chat'O         Fra 

 18:10:00 SECKLER Daniel               205520       H55            11 



140 1403BN O. CAENNAISE   Fra 

 18:14:00 AGUILLE Veronique             31772       D55             7 
 18:01:00 BRASSART Eric                701006       H35            23 
 19:00:00 CAUQUELIN Adrien             344863       H14            23 
 18:00:00 CRIAUD Donatien              344862       H14            23 
 18:21:00 PARIS Dominique               31770       D45            18 
 19:51:00 PIGEON Eric                  213205       H40            32 
 19:10:00 POTEY Paul                   344861       H14            23 



170 1705PC ASTCO          Fra 

 20:26:00 BEAUMARD Line                339984       D35            17 
 18:00:00 BOUCHERON-METRAUD-THEVEN Au  234719       H16            42 



190 1905LI Corrèze C.O    Fra 

 18:16:00 BANON-SELVES Thibault       2005679       H21            48 
 18:02:00 BOUVIER William              522630       H21            48 
 18:38:00 DANIEL Igor                 2005650       H21            48 
 19:41:00 MANET P-Jean                 600159       H45            28 
 19:39:00 MARCHEGAY Bruno             1007507       H40            32 
 19:32:00 MARCHEGAY Tiphane           2005653       D16            18 



210 2104BO VOR            Fra 

 18:28:00 GUINOT Remi                  256556       H16            42 
 19:06:00 MICHON Annie                  31892       D45            18 
 19:02:00 MICHON Francois               31919       H18            21 
 18:04:00 MICHON Pierre                 31910       H50            11 



210 2105BO ADOChenôve     Fra 

 18:38:00 CHARON Simon                  35539       H18            21 
 18:17:00 DERIAZ Roméo                  38662       H10            11 
 18:41:00 DERIAZ Samson                 35523       H12            20 
 18:14:00 FUMEY Clément                 38667       H18            21 
 18:40:00 VUILLET Christian             35602       H55            11 



220 2206BR CEPSCO         Fra 

 18:12:00 MOROUX Margot                229849       D14            18 
 19:21:00 PERCHE Francoise             308555       D45            18 
 19:50:00 PERCHE Julien                301868       H14            23 
 19:45:00 PERCHE Robert                301867       H45            28 
 18:40:00 PRADEILLES Arthur            308552       H16            42 
 19:07:00 PRADEILLES Sarah             301866       D14            18 
 18:10:00 RAUD Corentin               1007517       H14            23 



220 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC O Fra 

 18:05:00 COUPEY Pierre                248601       H55            11 



251 2517FC OTB            Fra 

 19:32:00 BERNARD Christophe           771119       H21            48 
 18:09:00 BOUVERET Michelle             38780       D55             7 
 19:12:00 DORE Alexandre               213235       H16            42 
 18:21:00 FLECK Frederick               34237       H35            23 
 18:34:00 GAINE Francis                339902       H21            48 
 19:05:00 LANNEZVAL Yann                38687       H35            23 
 18:55:00 LAZARD Tiphaine              213225       D20            13 
 19:29:00 MAUVILLY Karine              339906       D21            29 
 19:33:00 TINCHANT Estelle              34256       D21            29 
 18:13:00 TINCHANT J-Marc               34257       H60            14 
 19:36:00 TINCHANT Johann               34258       H21            48 
 18:29:00 TINCHANT Pascale              38746       D50             9 
 18:55:00 VIEL Brieuc                  510486       H20            15 



260 2606RA LOUP           Fra 

 20:20:00 FERRATON Genevieve           208414       D35            17 
 18:06:00 ROCHE Bernadette             337033       D45            18 
 19:54:00 ROCHE Fanny                   35993       D16            18 



270 2704HN COBS           Fra 

 18:54:00 COUPEY Guy                    31764       H65             7 
 18:36:00 LECLERCQ Matthieu            217803       H21            48 



290 2904BR CoatArmor29Qui Fra 

 18:17:00 SAOZANET Stephane            228488       H35            23 
 19:09:00 SINOU Nolwenn                304137       D20            13 



290 2906BR BO             Fra 

 19:06:00 DERRIEN Yoann                420650       H21            48 



290 2907BR SNL            Fra 

 18:39:00 MORVAN Clotilde              229825       D40            22 
 18:26:00 MORVAN François              362860       H18            21 



310 3105MP TOAC Orientati Fra 

 18:57:00 AUGAGNEUR Gerald              34268       H35            23 



350 3502BR CRCO           Fra 

 18:45:00 LE PALUD Bertrand            349965       H45            28 
 19:17:00 PERCHE Mélanie               308554       D18            16 
 18:01:00 SERINET Paul                 243278       H12            20 
 19:17:00 WAHLBRINK Phil               349977       H45            28 



370 3705CE COTS           Fra 

 18:27:00 CRESPIN Celestin             904611       H20            15 
 18:03:00 GIRARD Julien                353423       H20            15 
 18:06:00 GIRARD Martial                31556       H18            21 
 19:08:00 LOUVET Franck                353425       H21            48 
 19:20:00 ROLLIN Jean                  422604       H14            23 
 19:25:00 ROLLIN Jean-dominique        422606       H45            28 



380 3807RA La Fraternelle Fra 

 18:35:00 PORNET Jeremie                35982       H14            23 
 18:00:00 PORNET Patrick                35977       H50            11 



380 3809RA USSE CO        Fra 

 19:12:00 CHABAL Claire                 35749       D18            16 
 19:05:00 GIGON Francois                35748       H45            28 
 19:07:00 GIGON Josephine               35747       D20            13 
 18:56:00 GIGON-VELUZAT Lauren          35887       D45            18 
 18:33:00 MONTEMONT Patrice            339961       H45            28 
 19:10:00 RICHARD Mael                  35754       H18            21 
 18:41:00 ROIG Carmen                   35895       D45            18 
 18:00:00 ROUSSIN Claude                35890       H55            11 
 18:05:00 VALCHERA Claire               34300       D40            22 



381 3810RA ORIENTALP      Fra 

 18:26:00 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier      208416       H16            42 



420 4203RA OE42           Fra 

 19:01:00 BARRIER Marianne              35901       D20            13 
 18:20:00 BARRIER Simon                 35954       H14            23 
 19:17:00 BIHEL Julia                  256023       D14            18 
 18:44:00 BOURRIN J-Baptiste           790410       H21            48 
 18:00:00 CHATELON David                34111       H21            48 
 20:05:00 CHATELON Lucile               34154       D21            29 
 18:01:00 COMBET Annie                  35907       D45            18 
 18:52:00 DEVRIEUX Nais                 35908       D14            18 
 19:14:00 DEVRIEUX Robin                35909       H18            21 
 18:46:00 HILTGUN Luca                 256026       H16            42 
 18:51:00 LE DREAU Corentin            213352       H20            15 
 18:17:00 MAISONNEUVE Valentine         35946       D14            18 
 18:25:00 MARTIN Annie                 408529       D40            22 
 18:55:00 MARTIN Bertrand              408530       H40            32 
 19:07:00 MARTIN Noemie                408532       D18            16 
 18:27:00 MONTERRAT Laurene             35898       D14            18 
 18:31:00 MONTERRAT Martine             35951       D45            18 
 18:40:00 MOREL Laurent                256031       H21            48 
 18:30:00 RIO Nicolas                  256030       H14            23 
 18:43:00 TRANCHAND Frederic           505593       H20            15 
 19:11:00 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo         256027       H12            20 



450 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   Fra 

 18:11:00 CAPISANI Marc                777767       H40            32 
 18:46:00 FLAMENT Claude                31082       H21            48 
 19:34:00 FLAMENT Régis                 31086       H21            48 



470 4709AQ PUYMIROL QUECH Fra 

 18:23:00 BISSIERE Camille             340484       D12             9 
 19:10:00 BISSIERE Kevin               301992       H16            42 
 18:30:00 CARESIO Hugo                 301956       H16            42 
 18:27:00 GUILBAUD Jenny               340478       D10            10 
 19:53:00 RODRIGUEZ Delphine            34537       D21            29 
 19:01:00 RODRIGUEZ Stephane            34541       H35            23 



511 5116CA ASO Sillery    Fra 

 18:58:00 ANDRE Camille                 40065       H18            21 
 18:19:00 BLUM Jean-Guy                 40130       H20            15 
 18:17:00 BLUM Marie                    40129       D18            16 
 18:35:00 BLUM Simon                    40135       H20            15 
 18:20:00 BLUM Sylvain                 304493       H50            11 
 18:09:00 BLUM Virginie                 40134       D50             9 
 18:37:00 DETOC Manon                  229114       D18            16 
 18:18:00 DUMONT Julien                304402       H18            21 
 18:56:00 GIRSCH Nicolas                40128       H21            48 
 18:36:00 HENRY Julien                 304429       H16            42 



530 5302PL O53            Fra 

 18:21:00 PLAI Florian                  43364       H12            20 
 18:15:00 PLAI Thierry                  34216       H40            32 
 18:23:00 RIOLLET Yves                 304103       H40            32 
 18:31:00 ROULLAND Emmanuel            681216       H40            32 
 19:52:00 VILLEDEY Elodie              425344       D16            18 
 19:26:00 VILLEDEY Emeric              425345       H12            20 
 18:41:00 VILLEDEY Isabelle            425343       D40            22 
 18:52:00 VILLEDEY Yohann              425346       H16            42 



540 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra 

 18:48:00 DEVILLE Nelly                 40034       D60             5 
 18:03:00 PECHSTEIN Lilie               40485       D10            10 
 19:14:00 PECHSTEIN Ulrich              40484       H21            48 
 18:05:00 SCHIFANO Philippe            355238       H35            23 
 18:25:00 VERDENAL Benoit               40049       H35            23 



540 5407LO SO Lunéville   Fra 

 18:25:00 CHAPELOT Lucas               304277       H14            23 
 18:28:00 LEMERCIER Victoire           304276       D12             9 
 19:12:00 MOREL Eugenie                 34066       D14            18 
 19:36:00 MOREL Helene                  34062       D16            18 
 19:06:00 MOREL Ludovic                 34064       H18            21 



550 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS  Fra 

 19:00:00 KENANE Abdelkader             35430       H70             3 



560 5604BR COL            Fra 

 20:10:00 CONIEL Anne                  248815       D35            17 
 18:47:00 CONIEL Lise                  248806       D14            18 
 19:24:00 CONIEL Marie                 248807       D16            18 



570 5702LO CSAG METZ      Fra 

 19:38:00 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie          239622       D16            18 
 18:18:00 BELLI Olivier                239603       H16            42 
 18:26:00 DUPUY Mathis                  40758       H21            48 



570 5703LO TAF            Fra 

 18:12:00 OBSTETAR Perrine             355223       D18            16 
 19:15:00 SCHOULLER Coralie            228520       D21            29 
 19:17:00 SCHOULLER Olivier            304210       H35            23 



590 5906NO VALMO          Rép 

 19:39:00 DESRUMAUX Celine             301884       D21            29 
 19:55:00 DESRUMAUX Marie              353365       D21            29 
 18:21:00 DICKBURT Michel               31194       H45            28 
 18:03:00 GEIRNART Marc                 40872       H40            32 
 18:05:00 LEGERE Pascal                 40884       H45            28 
 18:34:00 PECQUEUR Florian             336924       H16            42 
 18:31:00 ROBYN Laurence                40873       D40            22 



590 5907NO T.A.D.         Fra 

 18:39:00 AVEDIKIAN Mathieu            336935       H20            15 
 18:38:00 AVEDIKIAN Vincent            336936       H16            42 
 18:57:00 CAMAS Mandye                 227239       D14            18 
 19:46:00 CIRAUDO Andrea               353337       D16            18 
 18:33:00 CREFCOEUR Lievin             225124       H10            11 
 18:47:00 CREFCOEUR Philippe            49066       H40            32 
 19:41:00 DECARPIGNY Gwladys           219814       D21            29 
 20:02:00 DEPERSIN Isabelle            336952       D35            17 
 18:22:00 DEPRET Thomas                219818       H18            21 
 19:15:00 DUBOIS Xavier                336925       H14            23 
 19:19:00 FINAS Celine                  40843       D21            29 
 19:20:00 FLICOTEAUX Raphael            38724       H21            48 
 18:30:00 GUERIOT Hubert                40833       H18            21 
 18:24:00 JOLY Francois                225125       H16            42 
 18:58:00 JOLY Philippe                219831       H16            42 
 18:11:00 LEPOUTRE Benjamin            402514       H20            15 
 18:42:00 LEQUINT Rémi                 336958       H21            48 
 18:28:00 LEROY Jacques                 59043       H50            11 
 18:02:00 LOTERIE Laurine               40868       D14            18 
 18:10:00 LOVATO Florian               336956       H18            21 
 18:24:00 MAHIEU Pierre                 40834       H21            48 
 19:05:00 MAZY François-rémi           336959       H14            23 
 19:57:00 SAUVAGE Elsa                 402546       D21            29 
 18:27:00 SERRE Francine                49016       D40            22 
 18:53:00 TAELEMANS Philippe            49037       H45            28 
 19:58:00 TANTART Delphine             240597       D16            18 
 18:32:00 VADUREL Pauline              225141       D18            16 
 18:16:00 WANTIER Loic                 219830       H16            42 



590 5908NO ASPTT LM CO    Fra 

 18:41:00 POULAIN Joel                  49038       H45            28 



590 5909NO GSO            Fra 

 18:45:00 DOUGUET David                347851       H35            23 
 18:58:00 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul         347850       H60            14 
 19:15:00 SCHIMPF Laurent              347855       H40            32 



600 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra 

 19:43:00 BECU Cindy                   239626       D21            29 
 19:26:00 CORDEIRO MENDES Camille       31959       D16            18 
 18:02:00 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie      261978       D18            16 
 19:11:00 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam        31967       D45            18 
 20:18:00 CRETE Angélique              261971       D35            17 
 19:02:00 CRETE Camille                 31962       D14            18 
 18:25:00 CRETE Julien                 213370       H10            11 
 18:03:00 CRETE Juliette               213366       D12             9 
 19:43:00 CRETE Rémi                   261970       H40            32 
 19:35:00 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude        213381       H40            32 
 19:21:00 GUILLOTIN Nicolas            213357       H12            20 
 19:04:00 LECLERC Benjamin             213356       H16            42 
 19:18:00 LECLERC Jessy                239633       H21            48 
 19:12:00 MALHERBE Julien               31956       H21            48 
 18:57:00 SOULAT Marion                213382       D18            16 
 19:09:00 THIERY Sebastien             239629       H35            23 
 18:28:00 VAUCHER Jeremy                31974       H21            48 



600 6009PI coc            Fra 

 18:37:00 PRUNIER J-Marc                34698       H35            23 



620 6208NO BA             Fra 

 18:08:00 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud            353325       H21            48 
 19:07:00 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice          227651       H40            32 
 18:12:00 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin         227655       H16            42 



670 6701AL COSE           Fra 

 18:29:00 HOUDAYER Philippe            308564       H35            23 
 19:03:00 VILLAR Christophe            337086       H40            32 
 18:03:00 VILLAR Isabelle              337067       D40            22 
 18:19:00 VILLAR Zoe                   308604       D10            10 



680 6803AL COM            Fra 

 18:08:00 EGGLI Roland                 503689       H60            14 
 18:07:00 KERVAREC Johann              251155       H20            15 
 18:48:00 MULLER Marc                   35210       H21            48 



680 6804AL COColmar       Fra 

 18:05:00 DALIBARD Léo                 332678       H10            11 
 18:11:00 DALIBARD Monika              261984       D40            22 
 18:31:00 DALIBARD Mélanie             332679       D10            10 
 19:02:00 DALIBARD Nicolas             261987       H21            48 
 18:16:00 MEYER Corinne                 34145       D45            18 
 19:29:00 MEYER J-Marc                  34146       H45            28 
 18:58:00 MEYER Kirian                  34147       H21            48 
 18:17:00 MEYER Patricia               355239       D40            22 
 19:28:00 RAVENEL Fanny                251063       D16            18 
 18:47:00 RAVENEL Manon                251061       D20            13 
 19:21:00 RAVENEL Philippe             251034       H45            28 
 18:29:00 RAVENEL Veronique            251048       D40            22 
 18:23:00 RIAULT Bernard                34153       H60            14 



680 6806AL COBF           Fra 

 19:19:00 BENACEK Vaclav                35402       H65             7 
 18:08:00 BILQUEZ Hugo                 346759       H16            42 
 18:02:00 DOLCI Mathias                234988       H18            21 
 19:55:00 HANAUER Jean Marie           253831       H40            32 
 19:16:00 HANAUER Sébastien            346746       H12            20 
 19:02:00 HUEBER Diane                  35405       D18            16 
 18:49:00 HUEBER Francois               35406       H45            28 
 19:48:00 HUEBER Nicole                234948       D16            18 
 19:42:00 KORCHAK Nicole               408108       D16            18 
 18:22:00 SCHILLING Marion             408111       D18            16 
 18:07:00 SUTTER Ariane                 35417       D18            16 
 18:42:00 SUTTER Olivier                35420       H16            42 
 18:04:00 TARDY Victor                  35167       H16            42 



690 6906RA ALCO           Fra 

 18:21:00 BONORA Beatrice               35606       D40            22 
 18:07:00 BONORA Laurent                35607       H40            32 
 18:23:00 BONORA Lise                  419163       D10            10 
 18:33:00 BONORA Marine                350924       D12             9 
 18:19:00 GUET Martine                 350923       D55             7 
 18:56:00 MALECOT Colin                419156       H12            20 



691 6911RA CSMR           Fra 

 19:17:00 ASTOUL Sandrine              229168       D21            29 
 19:30:00 BASSET Isia                  304265       D16            18 
 18:15:00 BASSET Juliette              408138       D10            10 
 18:31:00 BASSET Marian                408141       H12            20 
 18:01:00 BASSET Olivier                35325       H45            28 
 19:01:00 BASSET Sylvie                228442       D45            18 
 18:27:00 BUSSOD Jessica                35359       D18            16 
 18:41:00 GAYDON Regis                  35344       H35            23 
 18:23:00 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu         691188       H20            15 
 19:16:00 PELLETIER Genevieve          304263       D45            18 
 19:21:00 PENNET Celine                 35337       D21            29 
 18:29:00 PICHARD Adrien               337016       H10            11 
 18:01:00 PICHARD Lucien               337027       H10            11 
 18:11:00 ROCHE Jonathan               228449       H12            20 
 18:21:00 ROCHE Maxime                 228450       H10            11 
 19:23:00 ROCHE Robert                 419141       H40            32 
 20:04:00 ROCHE Sandrine               304260       D35            17 
 18:57:00 VUITTON Christophe           229164       H45            28 
 18:51:00 VUITTON Gaetan               337019       H12            20 
 18:13:00 VUITTON Julien               337020       H10            11 
 18:07:00 VUITTON Marie                337021       D10            10 



691 6913RA CRAPAHUT       Fra 

 20:06:00 INDEAUX Catherine             35566       D35            17 
 18:56:00 RINGOT Alexis                228675       H16            42 
 18:36:00 RINGOT Paul                  228674       H12            20 
 18:36:00 RINGOT Veronique             258977       D45            18 



710 7108BO COMM           Fra 

 19:04:00 ANTOINE Regis                 34013       H65             7 



720 7203PL CSEPNM         Fra 

 19:00:00 BARTHEL Guillaume             35157       H21            48 
 20:03:00 BARTHEL Julie                208142       D21            29 



730 7306RA S.O.A          Fra 

 18:20:00 LOCATELLI Yann               582005       H21            48 



740 7403RA CSA-EMHM       Fra 

 18:07:00 DENAIX Lou                    35702       D14            18 
 18:52:00 DENAIX Maylis               1006279       D18            16 
 18:13:00 DENAIX Michel               1006275       H45            28 
 19:05:00 DENAIX Oriane               1006276       D20            13 
 18:42:00 FOULET-MOREAU Lauria        1006274       D18            16 
 18:22:00 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux         264798       D14            18 
 18:18:00 LAFARGE Emeline              264800       D12             9 
 18:01:00 LAFARGE Odile                229811       D40            22 
 18:33:00 MOISSET Jacques             1006280       H60            14 
 18:14:00 MOISSET Nicole                35669       D50             9 



740 7404RA ASO            Fra 

 18:34:00 BAYLE Odile                  304193       D50             9 
 18:47:00 FLEURENT Theo                 35691       H20            15 
 18:19:00 GIROD Marylene               242788       D50             9 
 18:35:00 JOUZEAU Georges              264765       H55            11 



770 7703IF CSLG MELUN     Fra 

 18:35:00 VANNIER Eric                1770319       H40            32 



770 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra 

 20:16:00 BERREHAR Anne                 31396       D35            17 
 18:49:00 LEROUZIC Gwenael             247238       H35            23 
 19:56:00 MAINE Roxane                  34825       D16            18 



770 7709IF USM/CO         Fra 

 18:15:00 LAUREAT Rene                  34929       H55            11 



771 7715IF AS SAMOIS      Fra 

 20:14:00 ANTOINE-DELAUME Soph         304329       D35            17 
 18:42:00 BONNEAU Maxime                31270       H18            21 
 18:09:00 BONNEAU Paul                  34782       H45            28 
 18:18:00 CHARIAU Michel                34952       H60            14 
 18:31:00 FENEUIL Joseph                40372       H20            15 
 18:15:00 RAIMBAULT Just                31263       H20            15 
 18:10:00 RAIMBAULT Phil                31265       H16            42 
 18:11:00 RORA Isabelle                 34839       D45            18 
 19:33:00 RORA Jose                     34840       H45            28 



771 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra 

 19:25:00 BEAUDENON Cedric              31243       H14            23 
 19:04:00 EL HOUSNI Taoufik            229152       H21            48 
 18:09:00 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu      349329       H35            23 
 18:51:00 GILLARD Hugues                58772       H40            32 
 18:13:00 OLIVIER Sandra              1010152       D40            22 



780 7807IF GO78           Fra 

 18:24:00 CAMPBELL Jane                 11750       D50             9 
 18:12:00 CAMPBELL Nick                 11749       H50            11 
 18:29:00 JOUVE Bernard                349995       H45            28 
 18:09:00 LEVREUX Nathalie             256237       D40            22 



790 7901PC CRENSOA        Fra 

 18:37:00 AVIRON Michel               1000906       H45            28 



810 8105MP BOA            Fra 

 18:54:00 DUPUY Francis                 40189       H21            48 
 19:47:00 NOBLE Sandrine               340574       D21            29 



810 8106MP RESSORT        Fra 

 18:53:00 FENEUIL Blandine             304292       D20            13 
 18:09:00 FENEUIL Fergal               304290       H10            11 
 18:54:00 FENEUIL Florent              228609       H18            21 
 18:16:00 FENEUIL Thibauld             304286       H12            20 
 18:46:00 FENEUIL Valerie               40371       D45            18 



840 8405PR CSPERTUIS      Fra 

 18:04:00 GIBIAT Danielle               40793       D55             7 
 18:25:00 GIBIAT Frederic               40794       H45            28 



870 8702LI CSAGL          Fra 

 18:38:00 BOYER Bernard                 31788       H60            14 
 19:09:00 VERGNAUD Pascal              229346       H45            28 



880 8807LO LOS            Fra 

 18:08:00 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles            350945       H50            11 
 19:14:00 DUPOIRIEUX Jules             350943       H16            42 
 18:26:00 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie            350944       D45            18 
 19:34:00 FLAMBEAU Mathilde             43200       D16            18 



880 8809LO HVO            Fra 

 18:06:00 ARNOULD Louis                226493       H16            42 
 18:50:00 ARNOULD Vincent              304154       H18            21 
 19:03:00 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie         246229       D20            13 
 18:59:00 D'HARREVILLE Karine           31160       D20            13 
 18:02:00 D'HARREVILLE Kenny            31159       H16            42 
 20:01:00 D'HARREVILLE Melanie          31161       D21            29 
 18:50:00 D'HARREVILLE Renaud           31162       H16            42 
 19:51:00 DODIN Celine                 790226       D21            29 
 18:53:00 GEROMEY J-Pierre              31168       H35            23 



910 9105IF COLE           Fra 

 20:28:00 BESTEL Florence              229123       D35            17 
 19:13:00 BESTEL Thierry                34772       H35            23 
 18:51:00 MOLINIER Lea                 501484       D20            13 



930 9307IF C.C.S - Livry- Fra 

 18:53:00 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          997860       D60             5 
 18:48:00 DIEUDONNE Roland             997900       H60            14 
 18:10:00 HAYER Nicolas                997844       H21            48 



940 9404IF AS IGN         Fra 

 19:35:00 CAZALI A-Laure               208106       D21            29 
 18:30:00 CHATRE Baptiste              205586       H21            48 
 19:10:00 GAFFURI Julien               228396       H21            48 
 18:19:00 GRUSELLE Fabien             1940418       H40            32 
 18:43:00 LHERMITTE Frederic           205589       H40            32 
 20:24:00 MALASSIGNE Elfege           1940427       D35            17 
 18:17:00 POYARD J-Claude              228400       H45            28 
 18:14:00 QUINQUENEL Herve            1940477       H21            48 
 19:31:00 TARDY Laetitia               246289       D21            29 
 18:04:00 THOMAS Johann                205590       H21            48 



950 9502IF ACB            Fra 

 19:23:00 BORCHORST Clarissa           240391       D21            29 
 19:27:00 COQUET Christelle            240389       D21            29 
 18:28:00 LEFRANCOIS Gerard             35094       H60            14 
 19:11:00 PELLIN Bertrand              224411       H40            32 
 18:18:00 RICARD Gael                   35091       H21            48 
 18:22:00 THURIOT Kevin                 35096       H21            48 



950 9504IF 9504 MJC       Fra 

 18:44:00 BOUSQUET Huguette            240382       D70             2 
 19:05:00 BOUSQUET Michel               34774       H70             3 



900 FRSO Belgique         BE  

 18:44:00 BREDO Thomas                  49009       H16            42 
 18:53:00 CHATELAIN Guy                 49033       H60            14 
 18:59:00 CHAUVEHEID Manon              49034       D65             2 
 18:32:00 CLAPUYT Francois              49023       H21            48 
 18:15:00 DACHE Julien                  49006       H14            23 
 19:01:00 DEBEHOGNE Jean-Noêl           49059       H45            28 
 19:30:00 DERENNE Thibaut               49007       H14            23 
 18:43:00 DERY Serge                    49121       H60            14 
 18:54:00 DROUGUET Arnaud               49008       H16            42 
 19:06:00 GOUBAU Thomas                 49010       H16            42 
 18:57:00 HENKENS Katharina            501933       D20            13 
 18:46:00 HOFMANS Benjamin             211461       H18            21 
 19:50:00 JAMSIN Fanny                  49012       D16            18 
 18:37:00 JAMSIN Laure                  49011       D14            18 
 19:09:00 KUPPER Willy                  49014       H65             7 
 19:45:00 LECOCQ Pierre                 49001       H14            23 
 18:22:00 LUDOVICY Olivier             300874       H16            42 
 18:05:00 MERTENS Philippe              49004       H14            23 
 19:55:00 MERTENS Roger                 49003       H14            23 
 18:29:00 NANOUX Francoise              49130       D55             7 
 19:02:00 PARMENTIER Bruno              49032       H16            42 
 18:59:00 RENNOTTE Georges              49131       H65             7 
 18:50:00 THIEBAUT Jérémie              49002       H14            23 
 19:44:00 TILKIN Fanny                  49013       D16            18 
 18:47:00 VANMEULEBROEK Margot         228331       D18            16 



900 SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS   GB  

 18:39:00 BRAY Jenny                   261883       D50             9 
 18:49:00 BRAY Kitty                   261893       D20            13 
 18:24:00 BRAY Mike                    261855       H50            11 
 18:48:00 BRAY Peter                   895150       H16            42 
 19:16:00 BRAY Tom                     800815       H21            48 



900 SYOUK HATHERSAGE      GB  

 18:45:00 HANLEY Bill                   32951       H55            11 



900 DEE HARTFORD          GB  

 19:37:00 CAMPBELL Andy                 33053       H45            28 
 18:07:00 CAMPBELL Sara                 33062       D40            22 



900 DEVON OC EXETER       GB  

 18:58:00 GREEN Jill                    41293       D60             5 
 19:14:00 GREEN Roger                   41283       H65             7 
 18:13:00 HEAD James                   300593       H35            23 



900 CATALUNYA BARCELONA   SP  

 18:35:00 MIGUEL Mercè                 403333       D40            22 
 18:19:00 TERMENS Assumpcio            502969       D40            22 



900 BAOC LEE ON THE SOLEN GB  

 18:24:00 SANDS Carol                  235523       D55             7 
 18:30:00 SANDS Tim                    307487       H55            11 



900 DEVONZ OC SIDMOUTH    GB  

 18:25:00 VIRGO Chris                  342275       H55            11