Caurel - Semaine Fédérale 2008sam. 16/08/2008 09:17
Liste de départcréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

         Puce Nom                         Né Club                              Départ 


Circuit Difficile  60:00 Min  17 P  170 

       227620 LEVENEZ Loic                64 2907BR SNL                      14:00:00 
        40130 BLUM Jean-Guy               89 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:02:00 
       921972 CAVARROC Jerome             72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          14:04:00 
        40135 BLUM Simon                  88 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:06:00 
       228396 GAFFURI Julien              79 9404IF AS IGN                   14:08:00 
       750217 SANT Guilhem                75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          14:10:00 
       349977 WAHLBRINK Phil              59 3502BR CRCO                     14:12:00 
        31396 BERREHAR Anne               73 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:14:00 
        40872 GEIRNART Marc               64 5906NO VALMO                    14:16:00 
        31263 RAIMBAULT Just              89 7715IF AS SAMOIS                14:18:00 
       790226 DODIN Celine                79 8809LO HVO                      14:20:00 
       247238 LEROUZIC Gwenael            70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             14:22:00 
       224411 PELLIN Bertrand             65 9502IF ACB                      14:24:00 
        43200 FLAMBEAU Mathilde           92 8807LO LOS                      14:26:00 
        40007 BODY Thierry                68 0105RA CO Chalamont             14:28:00 
       353403 EVANNO Mickael              69 5604BR COL                      14:30:00 
       304210 SCHOULLER Olivier           69 5703LO TAF                      14:32:00 
       304402 DUMONT Julien               90 5116CA ASO Sillery              14:34:00 
        40884 LEGERE Pascal               61 5906NO VALMO                    14:36:00 
        34984 COMBAT Bruno                58 7709IF USM/CO                   14:38:00 
        38516 MOULIERE Camille            74 0207PI VO                       14:40:00 
        35607 BONORA Laurent              65 6906RA ALCO                     14:42:00 
      1010152 OLIVIER Sandra              68 7716IF BALISE 77                14:44:00 
       261855 BRAY Mike                   55 SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS             14:46:00 
       308564 HOUDAYER Philippe           70 6701AL COSE                     14:48:00 
       340520 STUCKELBERGER Nicola        68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          14:50:00 
        34781 LELOUP Philippe             55 7808IF MSO                      14:52:00 
       670205 BREMAUD Fabrice             67 1202MP VO12                     14:54:00 
       228400 POYARD J-Claude             62 9404IF AS IGN                   14:56:00 
       750121 ERDINGER Fabrice            75 8809LO HVO                      14:58:00 
       339473 VERMEERSCH Thierry          66 7807IF GO78                     15:00:00 
       895150 BRAY Peter                  93 SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS             15:02:00 
       229822 HETET Pierre                67 2907BR SNL                      15:04:00 
       205590 THOMAS Johann               80 9404IF AS IGN                   15:06:00 
       301836 BERTRAND Didier             60                                 15:08:00 
        40794 GIBIAT Frederic             60 8405PR CSPERTUIS                15:10:00 
       425343 VILLEDEY Isabelle           65 5302PL O53                      15:12:00 
        38687 LANNEZVAL Yann              72 2517FC OTB                      15:14:00 
       205586 CHATRE Baptiste             78 9404IF AS IGN                   15:16:00 
       800815 BRAY Tom                    86 SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS             15:18:00 
       213205 PIGEON Eric                 66 1403BN O. CAENNAISE             15:20:00 
       261883 BRAY Jenny                  55 SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS             15:22:00 
       420650 DERRIEN Yoann               76 2906BR BO                       15:24:00 
        43063 BRISEPIERRE Richard         54 0105RA CO Chalamont             15:26:00 
        34840 RORA Jose                   60 7715IF AS SAMOIS                15:28:00 
       522630 BOUVIER William             71 1905LI Corrèze C.O              15:30:00 
        40189 DUPUY Francis               74 8105MP BOA                      15:32:00 
        49038 POULAIN Joel                59 5908NO ASPTT LM CO              15:34:00 
       248601 COUPEY Pierre               49 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTAT    15:36:00 
      1940418 GRUSELLE Fabien             65 9404IF AS IGN                   15:38:00 
        58772 GILLARD Hugues              64 7716IF BALISE 77                15:40:00 
       261987 DALIBARD Nicolas            74 6804AL COColmar                 15:42:00 
       304103 RIOLLET Yves                66 5302PL O53                      15:44:00 
       349965 LE PALUD Bertrand           63 3502BR CRCO                     15:46:00 
        40065 ANDRE Camille               91 5116CA ASO Sillery              15:48:00 
       229152 EL HOUSNI Taoufik           74 7716IF BALISE 77                15:50:00 
        40566 ROUX Michel                 54 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:52:00 
       227625 BOURMAUD Ludovic            79 2906BR BO                       15:54:00 
       355238 SCHIFANO Philippe           72 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              15:56:00 
        34143 LEGALLAIS J-Luc             67 6804AL COColmar                 15:58:00 
       340535 LOPEZ Bernard               57 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          16:00:00 
       205595 LHERMITTE Frederic          66 9404IF AS IGN                   16:02:00 
       256100 POULAIN Antoine             73 6804AL COColmar                 16:04:00 
       208452 DUCHASSIN Audrey            77 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          16:06:00 
       228484 MEAR Bernard                55 2904BR CoatArmor29Quim          16:08:00 
       560609 JONES Pete                     ABER WOKING                     16:10:00 
       228493 BRANGER Gilles              59 2904BR CoatArmor29Quim          16:12:00 
        35606 BONORA Beatrice             67 6906RA ALCO                     16:14:00 
       261893 BRAY Kitty                  89 SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS             16:16:00 
       229131 VILLEDIEU J-Luc             56 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 16:18:00 
        40540 FLAMBEAU Bruno              66 8807LO LOS                      16:20:00 
       307487 SANDS Tim                   49 BAOC LEE ON THE SOLENT          16:22:00 
       208416 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier     92 3810RA ORIENTALP                16:24:00 
       246289 TARDY Laetitia              82 9404IF AS IGN                   16:26:00 
        38512 DESREUMAUX Arthur           93 0207PI VO                       16:28:00 
      1940477 QUINQUENEL Herve            76 9404IF AS IGN                   16:30:00 
        38673 COSTE Jocelyn               72 2105BO ADOChenôve               16:32:00 
       681216 ROULLAND Emmanuel           68 5302PL O53                      16:34:00 
       400419 BROATCH Dave                   ERYRI Wales                     16:36:00 
       582005 LOCATELLI Yann              78 7306RA S.O.A                    16:38:00 
       400418 BROATCH Kath                   ERYRI Wales                     16:40:00 
       244527 JIMENEZ Jean-Claude            FRSO BELGIQUE                   16:42:00 



Circuit Moyen  (63 60:00 Min  17 P  170 

       408556 BRUNEL Marie-Jo             52 8903BO YCONE                    14:01:00 
        31171 JEANPIERRE M-Therese        43 8809LO HVO                      14:03:00 
       355234 LOUAT Aime                  50 8903BO YCONE                    14:05:00 
        31772 AGUILLE Veronique           51 1403BN O. CAENNAISE             14:07:00 
       501484 MOLINIER Lea                88 9105IF COLE                     14:09:00 
        40144 TENEDOS Robert              57 1202MP VO12                     14:11:00 
       229132 VILLEDIEU Martine           54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 14:13:00 
       256599 PIERRON Claude              49 5414LO COSN                     14:15:00 
       264969 BIRDSEYE Greg               45 LONDON OK LONDON                14:17:00 
       336924 PECQUEUR Florian            93 5906NO VALMO                    14:19:00 
        34282 ROBERT Francoise            48 0105RA CO Chalamont             14:21:00 
        35430 KENANE Abdelkader           38 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS            14:23:00 
       338971 LEVERGE Helene              69 2907BR SNL                      14:25:00 
        32951 HANLEY Bill                 53 SYOUK HOPE VALLEY               14:27:00 
      1007517 RAUD Corentin               94 2206BR CEPSCO                   14:29:00 
       940221 BREMAUD Titouan             94 1202MP VO12                     14:31:00 
        35094 LEFRANCOIS Gerard           46 9502IF ACB                      14:33:00 
       235523 SANDS Carol                 51 BAOC LEE ON THE SOLENT          14:35:00 
      1011301 LELOUP Annie                62 7305RA ECHO 73                  14:37:00 
        35895 ROIG Carmen                 57 3809RA USSE CO                  14:39:00 
       425344 VILLEDEY Elodie             93 5302PL O53                      14:41:00 
       229088 LARGILLERE Lucien           93 0207PI VO                       14:43:00 
       228520 SCHOULLER Coralie           77 5703LO TAF                      14:45:00 
        31764 COUPEY Guy                  42 2704HN COBS                     14:47:00 
        35890 ROUSSIN Claude              52 3809RA USSE CO                  14:49:00 
        40612 TERRIN Francis              52 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          14:51:00 
        31617 EHANNO Audrey               76 1206MP YAKO                     14:53:00 
       425345 VILLEDEY Emeric             96 5302PL O53                      14:55:00 
       304193 BAYLE Odile                 55 7404RA ASO                      14:57:00 
       425346 VILLEDEY Yohann             92 5302PL O53                      14:59:00 
        31770 PARIS Dominique             63 1403BN O. CAENNAISE             15:01:00 
        40129 BLUM Marie                  91 5116CA ASO Sillery              15:03:00 
        31243 BEAUDENON Cedric            95 7716IF BALISE 77                15:05:00 
       242805 DESREUMAUX Victor           94 0207PI VO                       15:07:00 
        40755 RIFFARD J-Claude            40 5702LO CSAG METZ                15:09:00 
       308552 PRADEILLES Arthur           92 2206BR CEPSCO                   15:11:00 
        40555 ROUX Annie                  55 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:13:00 
        40246 BREMAUD Veronique           60 1202MP VO12                     15:15:00 
       353465 CLERC Anne                  58 0404PR Balise 04                15:17:00 
       353365 DESRUMAUX Marie             77 5906NO VALMO                    15:19:00 
       228392 LAINE Didier                66 2907BR SNL                      15:21:00 
       256237 LEVREUX Nathalie            64 7807IF GO78                     15:23:00 
        34202 THIERRY-FISCHER Christian   51 6803AL COM                      15:25:00 
       208188 BRANGER Joelle              58 2904BR CoatArmor29Quim          15:27:00 
       264765 JOUZEAU Georges             50 7404RA ASO                      15:29:00 
        40793 GIBIAT Danielle             53 8405PR CSPERTUIS                15:31:00 
        31265 RAIMBAULT Phil              93 7715IF AS SAMOIS                15:33:00 
        35602 VUILLET Christian           46 2105BO ADOChenôve               15:35:00 
        34839 RORA Isabelle               63 7715IF AS SAMOIS                15:37:00 
        34153 RIAULT Bernard              44 6804AL COColmar                 15:39:00 
       363173 GRAU Cathy                  72 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:41:00 
       242788 GIROD Marylene              58 7404RA ASO                      15:43:00 
        35566 INDEAUX Catherine           71 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 15:45:00 
       349995 JOUVE Bernard               60 7807IF GO78                     15:47:00 
       208106 CAZALI A-Laure              79 9404IF AS IGN                   15:49:00 
       304429 HENRY Julien                93 5116CA ASO Sillery              15:51:00 
        40873 ROBYN Laurence              68 5906NO VALMO                    15:53:00 
        40134 BLUM Virginie               58 5116CA ASO Sillery              15:55:00 
       262041 HOULLIER Isabelle           63 0404PR Balise 04                15:57:00 
       304493 BLUM Sylvain                55 5116CA ASO Sillery              15:59:00 
       503689 EGGLI Roland                45 6803AL COM                      16:01:00 
       256577 BODY Florentin              94 0105RA CO Chalamont             16:03:00 
       400045 BROATCH Barney                 ERYRI Wales                     16:05:00 



Circuit Facile  (2 60:00 Min  13 P  130 

       344861 POTEY Paul                  94 1403BN O. CAENNAISE             14:00:00 
       229849 MOROUX Margot               95 2206BR CEPSCO                   14:04:00 
       229140 VILLEDIEU Remi              94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 14:08:00 
       425349 ROULLAND Stéphanie          72 5302PL O53                      14:12:00 
       344862 CRIAUD Donatien             95 1403BN O. CAENNAISE             14:16:00 
       419156 MALECOT Colin               97 6906RA ALCO                     14:20:00 
       208428 BODY Mathilde               96 0105RA CO Chalamont             14:24:00 
       425347 ROULLAND Axelle             95 5302PL O53                      14:28:00 
       301866 PRADEILLES Sarah            95 2206BR CEPSCO                   14:32:00 
        40415 DELLYS Anny                 40 7305RA ECHO 73                  14:36:00 
       262042 DEJARDIN Emilie             94 0404PR Balise 04                14:40:00 
       344863 CAUQUELIN Adrien            94 1403BN O. CAENNAISE             14:44:00 
       229089 LARGILLERE Eugenie          95 0207PI VO                       14:48:00 
        34178 FISCHER M-Dominique         60 6803AL COM                      14:52:00 
        43326 LELOUP Anouk                94 7305RA ECHO 73                  14:56:00 
       425350 ROULLAND Nolwenn            00 5302PL O53                      15:00:00 
        43201 FLAMBEAU Lorene             96 8807LO LOS                      15:04:00 
        38523 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas          97 0207PI VO                       15:08:00 
       350924 BONORA Marine               96 6906RA ALCO                     15:12:00 
       425348 ROULLAND Gwendoline         98 5302PL O53                      15:16:00 
        43099 FLAMBEAU Claudine           64 8807LO LOS                      15:20:00 
              LEROUZIC Nolwenn            96 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             15:24:00 
       419163 BONORA Lise                 99 6906RA ALCO                     15:28:00 
        40756 RIFFARD M-Lucie             42 5702LO CSAG METZ                15:32:00