Loudeac - Semaine Fédérale 2008sam. 16/08/2008 09:07
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Départ Nom                            Puce       Catégorie     Qté 


105 0105RA CO Chalamont   Fra 

  9:44:00 BODY Agnes                   208426       D40            32 
 10:33:00 BODY Diane                   309182       Jalonné        38 
 11:18:00 BODY Florentin               256577       H14            36 
 10:27:00 BODY Mathilde                208428       D12            12 
 12:27:00 BODY Thierry                  40007       H40            52 
  9:12:00 BRISEPIERRE Richard           43063       H50            41 
  9:49:00 ROBERT Francoise              34282       D60            22 



207 0207PI VO             Fra 

 11:40:00 DESREUMAUX Arthur             38512       H16            55 
 11:30:00 DESREUMAUX Victor            242805       H14            36 
 11:10:00 LARGILLERE Eugenie           229089       D14            22 
 11:54:00 LARGILLERE Lucien            229088       H16            55 
 11:03:00 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas            38523       H12            25 
 11:21:00 LECOYER Annick                38440       D55            17 
 10:56:00 LECOYER Regis                 38438       H55            25 
  9:53:00 MOULIERE Camille              38516       D21A           22 
 10:45:00 VERCAUTEREN Antoine          242802       H12            25 
  9:19:00 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude         228684       D35            18 
 11:22:00 VERCAUTEREN Thomas            38443       H14            36 



404 0404PR Balise 04      Fra 

  9:39:00 CLERC Anne                   353465       D50            23 
 10:56:00 DEJARDIN Emilie              262042       D14            22 
 10:14:00 HOULLIER Isabelle            262041       D45            29 



615 0615AZ VSAO           Fra 

  9:27:00 BAUDOIN Annie                213258       D60            22 
 10:41:00 BAUDOIN J-Paul               224490       H60            37 
 10:44:00 BENEVELLO Olivier             38950       H55            25 
 10:55:00 BEYLS Mathilde               224486       Jalonné        38 
 11:21:00 BEYLS Nicolas                248038       H12            25 
 11:07:00 MEROUR Aurelien              248035       H21A           38 



801 0801CA OSCM           Fra 

 11:41:00 JAUVAIN Thierry               38282       H40            52 



110 1103LR RDPA           Fra 

 10:47:00 HULSE Raymond                 11185       H45            53 



110 1104LR CORBIERES COOR Fra 

 10:58:00 CAVARROC Amandine            337090       D10            12 
 10:20:00 CAVARROC Hugo                337088       H10            12 
  9:14:00 CAVARROC Jerome              921972       H35            38 
 10:25:00 CAVARROC Lisa                419134       Jalonné        38 
 10:09:00 DE MINIAC Gwenola            243220       D21A           22 
  9:59:00 DUCHASSIN Audrey             208452       D21A           22 
 10:53:00 PICARD Vincent               750920       H21A           38 
 11:35:00 SANT Guilhem                 750217       H21A           38 



120 1202MP VO12           Fra 

 12:19:00 BREMAUD Fabrice              670205       H40            52 
 11:54:00 BREMAUD Titouan              940221       H14            36 
 10:30:00 BREMAUD Veronique             40246       D45            29 
 10:59:00 MAZARS Thomas                228670       H12            25 
 12:20:00 MAZARS Valentin              228671       H16            55 
 12:26:00 PEZET Arnaud                 242775       H16            55 
  9:32:00 TENEDOS Robert                40144       H50            41 



120 1206MP YAKO           Fra 

 11:47:00 DAURIAC Philippe              31616       H21A           38 
 12:17:00 DIDYME Christophe            340568       H40            52 
  9:37:00 EHANNO Audrey                 31617       D21A           22 
 10:07:00 IZARD Aurelie                 40137       D21A           22 



130 1307PR ACA AIX EN PRO Fra 

  9:29:00 ALESSANDRI Pierre             40597       H45            53 
 10:10:00 CHOMEL Remi                  213262       H35            38 
  9:36:00 DELENNE A-Francoise          262028       D40            32 
 10:51:00 DELENNE Adrien               205529       H12            25 
  9:28:00 DELENNE Blandine              40552       D40            32 
 10:23:00 DELENNE Camillia             205504       D12            12 
 10:50:00 DELENNE Joanna               340522       D10            12 
 12:15:00 DELENNE Matthieu             262029       H40            52 
 10:11:00 DELENNE Pierre                40558       H45            53 
 10:58:00 DELENNE Sybille               40607       D16            29 
 11:09:00 DELENNE Tommy                340513       Jalonné        38 
 11:05:00 DELENNE William              340536       H12            25 
 12:29:00 ELIAS Pierre                 262039       H40            52 
  9:15:00 GRAU Cathy                   363173       D35            18 
 10:41:00 JACQ Davy                    340528       H21A           38 
 11:11:00 JOUVE Colette                 40554       D55            17 
 10:01:00 LEPOUPON Andre                40564       H60            37 
  9:24:00 LOPEZ Bernard                340535       H50            41 
 11:41:00 MUSCARNERA Laurent           340458       H21A           38 
  9:45:00 ROUX Annie                    40555       D50            23 
  9:18:00 ROUX Michel                   40566       H50            41 
 13:03:00 STUCKELBERGER Nicola         340520       H40            52 
 11:04:00 TERRIN Francis                40612       H55            25 
  9:32:00 VERDIER Christine            353452       D40            32 



131 1311PR Chat'O         Fra 

 10:52:00 SECKLER Daniel               205520       H55            25 



140 1403BN O. CAENNAISE   Fra 

 11:27:00 AGUILLE Veronique             31772       D55            17 
  9:58:00 ANTOINE Christine             31756       D40            32 
  9:42:00 BRASSART Eric                701006       H35            38 
 10:48:00 CALANDOT J-Pierre             31761       H55            25 
 11:31:00 CALANDOT Michelle            213207       D55            17 
 11:26:00 CAUQUELIN Adrien             344863       H14            36 
  9:55:00 COUESPEL Sophie              213208       D21A           22 
 12:16:00 CRIAUD Donatien              344862       H14            36 
 10:08:00 DESLANDES Gilles              31768       H50            41 
 11:25:00 DESLANDES Marion              31757       Circuit F O     3 
 11:50:00 MARIE Bertrand               229850       H14            36 
 10:02:00 MARIE Karl                    31774       H50            41 
 10:14:00 NI Erika                     410526       D16            29 
 10:44:00 PARIS Dominique               31770       D45            29 
 10:57:00 PHILLIPS Cannelle            213210       D18            23 
 11:47:00 PIGEON Eric                  213205       H40            52 
 11:34:00 POTEY Paul                   344861       H14            36 
 12:07:00 PRONO Francis                 31564       H65            23 
  9:55:00 PRUNIER-LOUVET Mona-Monique   31765       D60            22 
 11:05:00 SANDEVOIR Aude               344860       Jalonné        38 
 10:45:00 SANDEVOIR Benoit              31783       H45            53 
 10:22:00 SANDEVOIR Claire              31786       D16            29 
 11:40:00 SANDEVOIR Luc                 38906       H14            36 
  9:30:00 SPILKA Natacha               213201       D40            32 



170 1705PC ASTCO          Fra 

 10:07:00 BARBIER Yves                  31002       H60            37 
  9:35:00 BEAUMARD Line                339984       D35            18 
 12:18:00 BOUCHERON-METRAUD-THEVEN Au  234719       H16            55 



190 1905LI Corrèze C.O    Fra 

  9:12:00 BOUVIER William              522630       H35            38 
  9:45:00 MANET P-Jean                 600159       H45            53 



210 2104BO VOR            Fra 

 10:17:00 GUINOT Marion                256554       D12            12 
 10:05:00 GUINOT Pascal                256546       H45            53 
 11:34:00 GUINOT Remi                  256556       H16            55 
 10:39:00 GUINOT Thibaut               256555       Jalonné        38 
 10:18:00 GUINOT Veronique             256557       D45            29 



210 2105BO ADOChenôve     Fra 

  9:30:00 COSTE Jocelyn                 38673       H35            38 
 10:51:00 DERIAZ J-Luc                  35278       H45            53 
 11:17:00 DERIAZ Roméo                  38662       Jalonné        38 
 10:47:00 DERIAZ Samson                 35523       H12            25 
 10:32:00 VUILLET Christian             35602       H55            25 
 10:39:00 VUILLET Germaine              35604       D70             7 



210 2108BO TSO            Fra 

 10:26:00 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjam         353321       H20A            5 
 13:17:00 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pier         353319       Circuit D O     3 
  9:46:00 CLEMENT-AGONI Stepha         353320       H21E           13 



220 2206BR CEPSCO         Fra 

 10:40:00 MOROUX Margot                229849       D14            22 
 11:07:00 PERCHE Benoit                229845       Jalonné        38 
 10:40:00 PERCHE Francoise             308555       D45            29 
 12:30:00 PERCHE Julien                301868       H16            55 
  9:27:00 PERCHE Robert                301867       H45            53 
 12:36:00 PRADEILLES Arthur            308552       H16            55 
 10:44:00 PRADEILLES Sarah             301866       D14            22 
 11:58:00 RAUD Corentin               1007517       H14            36 



240 2406AQ CACC           Fra 

  9:53:00 BLASCO Nicole                 34484       D60            22 
 12:03:00 BLASCO Serge                  34485       H65            23 



250 2508FC BALISE 25      Fra 

 10:57:00 ABISSE Gisele                 38693       D65             5 
 11:37:00 ABISSE Jacques                38714       H65            23 
 10:36:00 GROSJEAN Capucine            213232       D10            12 
  9:25:00 POURRE Alain                  34249       H45            53 
 10:18:00 POURRE Jeremi                 34222       H10            12 
 10:52:00 POURRE Marion                 38744       D14            22 
  9:50:00 POURRE Valerie                34250       D40            32 
 11:07:00 RUAUD Agnes                   34251       D55            17 
 10:17:00 RUAUD Alain                   34252       H60            37 
 11:33:00 WYMER Alyssia                337057       Jalonné        38 
 12:35:00 WYMER Eddie                  213239       H40            52 
  9:08:00 WYMER Isabelle                34263       D40            32 
 11:27:00 WYMER Kylian                 213233       Jalonné        38 



251 2517FC OTB            Fra 

  9:38:00 BOICHUT Charly               862517       H21E           13 
 10:22:00 BOUCHET Charlotte            860600       D21E            5 
 11:17:00 BOUVERET Michelle             38780       D55            17 
  9:54:00 COUPAT Vincent               861902       H21E           13 
 12:44:00 DORE Alexandre               213235       H16            55 
 10:14:00 FLECK Frederick               34237       H35            38 
  9:52:00 LANNEZVAL Yann                38687       H35            38 
 11:15:00 LAZARD Tiphaine              213225       D20A            7 
  9:57:00 MAUVILLY Karine              339906       D21A           22 
 10:31:00 TINCHANT J-Marc               34257       H60            37 
  9:03:00 VERCELLOTTI Lea              892517       D20E            5 



260 2605RA VSO            Fra 

 10:29:00 ANTOINE Alain                 35636       H60            37 
 11:38:00 BALASKOVIC Tom               239542       H14            36 
 12:31:00 MAGLIONE Eric                304533       H40            52 
 12:06:00 MAGLIONE Jonathan             35647       H16            55 
 11:12:00 PURKIS Mark                  239532       H14            36 
 11:30:00 SIMON Quentin                239546       H16            55 



290 2904BR CoatArmor29Qui Fra 

  9:57:00 BRANGER Gilles               228493       H45            53 
  9:15:00 BRANGER Joelle               208188       D50            23 
  9:17:00 CHRISTIEN Patrick            208165       H45            53 
  9:34:00 JEUDY-TROADEC Veroni         208166       D40            32 
 12:05:00 KERFRIDEN J-Pierre            38839       H65            23 
  9:40:00 LE COZ Joel                  208191       H50            41 
 10:28:00 LE NAOUR Gaelle              208181       D45            29 
 10:05:00 LEFOUEST Joseph               38257       H70            10 
 10:35:00 LEFOUEST M-Therese            38259       D70             7 
  9:20:00 MEAR Bernard                 228484       H50            41 
 10:00:00 SAOZANET Stephane            228488       H35            38 
 11:00:00 SINOU Claudine               228483       D45            29 
 11:19:00 SINOU Nolwenn                304137       D20A            7 
 10:30:00 TROADEC Erwan                 38881       H20A            5 
 12:40:00 TROADEC Gwendal               38871       H16            55 
 12:47:00 TROADEC Stephane             208182       H40            52 
 12:56:00 TROADEC Yann                 208186       H16            55 



290 2906BR BO             Fra 

 11:45:00 BOURMAUD Ludovic             227625       H21A           38 
 10:43:00 KERVARREC Patrice            304130       H45            53 



290 2907BR SNL            Fra 

 11:53:00 HETET Pierre                 229822       H40            52 
 13:07:00 LAINE Didier                 228392       H40            52 
  9:03:00 LE VERGE Helene              338971       D35            18 
 12:49:00 LEVENEZ Loic                 227620       H40            52 



310 3104MP MO             Fra 

 13:02:00 BELIGNY Christine            352692       Circuit E O     2 
 11:15:00 REULET David                 352691       H21A           38 



310 3105MP TOAC Orientati Fra 

  9:02:00 AUGAGNEUR Gerald              34268       H35            38 
 10:32:00 BERGER-CAPBERN Valerie        40147       D45            29 
 12:22:00 CAPBERN Loic                  40369       H16            55 
 11:20:00 CAPBERN Marc                  40368       H16            55 
 10:04:00 CAPBERN Patrick               40150       H50            41 
 11:49:00 PORTOLEAU Frederic           247057       H40            52 



330 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS    Fra 

  9:29:00 CHERENSAC Sandra             419239       D35            18 
 11:49:00 LARMINACH Andre               34420       H65            23 
  9:53:00 QUEYROI Henri                 34433       H60            37 
  9:46:00 QUEYROI Laurent               34434       H35            38 
 11:23:00 QUEYROI Yvette               308529       Circuit F O     3 
 10:23:00 RICKARD Michael              219722       H70            10 



332 3320AQ MOM            Fra 

  9:47:00 THIEBAULT Monique             34444       D60            22 



340 3408LR M.S.O          Fra 

  9:52:00 CHOMAUD Thierry               40362       H21E           13 



350 3502BR CRCO           Fra 

 10:22:00 BLAISE Johan                 350972       H10            12 
 11:31:00 BLAISE Mael                  350970       Jalonné        38 
  9:39:00 LE PALUD Bertrand            349965       H45            53 
 10:39:00 PERCHE Mélanie               308554       D18            23 
 10:37:00 SERINET Paul                 243278       H12            25 
  9:47:00 WAHLBRINK Phil               349977       H45            53 



350 3507BR CSA ESAT       Fra 

  9:56:00 FRANGEUL Olivier            1006312       H35            38 
  9:32:00 LE GALLIC André             1006472       H35            38 
 10:39:00 MASSON Philippe             1006392       H45            53 



370 3705CE COTS           Fra 

 11:10:00 ROLLIN Jean                  422604       H14            36 
  9:15:00 ROLLIN Jean-dominique        422606       H45            53 



380 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIEN Fra 

  9:35:00 GUIGUET Antoinette            40572       D50            23 
 12:17:00 GUIGUET Michel                40571       H65            23 
  9:44:00 LEGALL Roger                  35381       H50            41 
 10:47:00 XIMENEZ Lisa                  35375       Jalonné        38 
 11:01:00 XIMENEZ Vincent               43340       H12            25 



380 3807RA La Fraternelle Fra 

 11:42:00 PORNET Jeremie                35982       H14            36 
 10:12:00 PORNET Patrick                35977       H50            41 



380 3809RA USSE CO        Fra 

 10:29:00 CHABAL Claire                 35749       D18            23 
 10:34:00 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabel          35745       D45            29 
 10:45:00 MONTEMONT Clement             35753       Jalonné        38 
 11:25:00 MONTEMONT Lucas               35767       Jalonné        38 
  9:13:00 MONTEMONT Patrice            339961       H45            53 
 11:03:00 RICHARD Mael                  35754       H18            17 
 10:04:00 ROIG Carmen                   35895       D45            29 
 10:58:00 ROUSSIN Claude                35890       H55            25 
 11:06:00 SCHMITT Denys                 35768       H55            25 
 10:00:00 VALCHERA Claire               34300       D40            32 



381 3810RA ORIENTALP      Fra 

 12:52:00 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier      208416       H16            55 
 10:15:00 MERMIN Eric                  611118       H45            53 



420 4201RA NOSE           Fra 

 10:35:00 PERRIN Arnaud                304504       H12            25 
 10:12:00 PERRIN Eric                  964201       H35            38 
 10:14:00 PERRIN Mathieu                35825       H10            12 
  9:25:00 PERRIN Odile                 884201       D35            18 
 11:37:00 PERRIN Simon                 304508       Jalonné        38 



420 4203RA OE42           Fra 

 11:07:00 BARRIER Marianne              35901       D20A            7 
 12:02:00 BARRIER Simon                 35954       H14            36 
 10:34:00 BIHEL Julia                  256023       D14            22 
  9:44:00 BOURRIN J-Baptiste           790410       H21E           13 
 10:42:00 COMBET Annie                  35907       D45            29 
 10:58:00 DEVRIEUX Nais                 35908       D14            22 
 11:09:00 DEVRIEUX Robin                35909       H18            17 
 12:24:00 HILTGUN Luca                 256026       H16            55 
  9:17:00 LE DREAU Corentin            213352       H20E           11 
 10:38:00 MAISONNEUVE Valentine         35946       D14            22 
  9:26:00 MARTIN Annie                 408529       D40            32 
 11:43:00 MARTIN Bertrand              408530       H40            52 
 11:01:00 MARTIN Noemie                408532       D18            23 
 10:45:00 MONTERRAT Amandine            35911       D18            23 
 10:54:00 MONTERRAT Laurene             35898       D14            22 
 10:38:00 MONTERRAT Martine             35951       D45            29 
 11:01:00 MOREL Laurent                256031       H21A           38 
 11:28:00 RIO Nicolas                  256030       H14            36 
  9:09:00 TRANCHAND Frederic           505593       H20E           11 
  9:05:00 VASSY Margaux                 35953       D20E            5 
 11:13:00 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo         256027       H12            25 



440 4403PL NAO            Fra 

 11:35:00 BARNIER J-Claude             408513       H65            23 
 10:40:00 JEQUEL Yann                   34311       H55            25 
 12:01:00 MARECHAL Herve               304545       H40            52 
 12:58:00 MARTIN Matthieu              346096       H16            55 
 12:48:00 VALENTIN Teo                 208469       H16            55 



450 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   Fra 

 11:21:00 ANDOUCHE Nicolas             245409       H21A           38 
 12:03:00 CAPISANI Marc                777767       H40            52 
 10:45:00 FLAMENT Claude                31082       H21A           38 
 10:09:00 FLAMENT Hervé                 31085       H60            37 
  9:40:00 FLAMENT Regis                 31086       H21E           13 



460 4601MP FINO           Fra 

  9:48:00 VERGE Philippe               408262       H50            41 



470 4709AQ PUYMIROL QUECH Fra 

 10:11:00 BISSIERE Camille             340484       D12            12 
 11:38:00 BISSIERE Kevin               301992       H16            55 
 12:02:00 CARESIO Hugo                 301956       H16            55 
 10:46:00 GUILBAUD Jenny               340478       D10            12 
 10:11:00 RODRIGUEZ Delphine            34537       D21A           22 
 10:53:00 RODRIGUEZ Lucas              261937       Jalonné        38 
 10:49:00 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo             340480       Jalonné        38 
  9:20:00 RODRIGUEZ Stephane            34541       H35            38 



511 5116CA ASO Sillery    Fra 

 11:17:00 ANDRE Camille                 40065       H18            17 
 10:32:00 BLUM Jean-Guy                 40130       H20A            5 
 10:47:00 BLUM Marie                    40129       D18            23 
  9:13:00 BLUM Simon                    40135       H20E           11 
  9:38:00 BLUM Sylvain                 304493       H50            41 
  9:21:00 BLUM Virginie                 40134       D50            23 
 11:11:00 DUMONT Julien                304402       H18            17 
 12:04:00 HENRY Julien                 304429       H16            55 



530 5302PL O53            Fra 

 10:31:00 HAMEAU Etienne               304102       H45            53 
 11:53:00 LEAU Philippe                 43360       H65            23 
 12:41:00 RIOLLET Yves                 304103       H40            52 
 12:07:00 ROULLAND Emmanuel            681216       H40            52 



540 5402LO SCAPA NANCY    Fra 

  9:39:00 DEVILLE Nelly                 40034       D60            22 
 10:51:00 PECHSTEIN Lilie               40485       Jalonné        38 
 11:19:00 PECHSTEIN Ulrich              40484       H21A           38 
  9:22:00 SCHIFANO Philippe            355238       H35            38 
  9:18:00 VERDENAL Benoit               40049       H35            38 



540 5407LO SO Lunéville   Fra 

 11:11:00 COLIN Anais                  304274       Jalonné        38 
 10:28:00 COLIN Hugo                    34049       H10            12 
 11:03:00 LEMERCIER Jocelyne            34059       D55            17 
 10:21:00 LEMERCIER Victoire           304276       D12            12 
 11:02:00 MOREL Eugenie                 34066       D14            22 
 10:10:00 MOREL Helene                  34062       D16            29 



541 5414LO COSN           Fra 

 10:46:00 PIERRON Claude               256599       H55            25 



550 5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS  Fra 

 10:11:00 KENANE Abdelkader             35430       H70            10 



560 5604BR COL            Fra 

  9:45:00 BARTHES Marie                 31364       D21A           22 
 10:42:00 BOURGEAUX Francois            43416       H55            25 
  9:07:00 CONIEL Anne                  248815       D35            18 
 12:23:00 CONIEL Fabrice               248817       H40            52 
 11:25:00 CONIEL Laura                 248846       Circuit L O     1 
 11:04:00 CONIEL Lise                  248806       D14            22 
 10:52:00 CONIEL Marie                 248807       D16            29 
  9:34:00 EVANNO Mickael               353403       H35            38 
  9:54:00 JAN Gurvan                    31604       H35            38 
  9:11:00 LECHANU Christian            248834       H45            53 
 12:13:00 LEROUX Bruno                  43402       H40            52 
  9:34:00 POEDRAS Daniel                 8739       H50            41 



570 5702LO CSAG METZ      Fra 

 11:48:00 BELLI Olivier                239603       H16            55 
 10:38:00 CORDIER Jacques               40737       H55            25 
 12:32:00 DUPUY Mathis                  40758       H16            55 
  9:16:00 PINEAU Laurent                40753       H35            38 
 11:47:00 RIFFARD J-Claude              40755       H65            23 
 10:53:00 RIFFARD M-Lucie               40756       D65             5 



570 5703LO TAF            Fra 

 10:13:00 SCHIPPKE Laurence             34171       D21A           22 



590 5906NO VALMO          Rép 

 10:18:00 DESRUMAUX Celine             301884       D21E            5 
  9:49:00 DESRUMAUX Marie              353365       D21A           22 
 10:21:00 DICKBURT Michel               31194       H45            53 
 12:45:00 GEIRNART Marc                 40872       H40            52 
 10:35:00 LEGERE Pascal                 40884       H45            53 
 12:38:00 PECQUEUR Florian             336924       H16            55 
  9:00:00 ROBYN Laurence                40873       D40            32 
  9:41:00 SMIRNOV Konstantin           304182       H45            53 



590 5907NO T.A.D.         Fra 

 10:28:00 AVEDIKIAN Mathieu            336935       H20A            5 
  9:43:00 AVEDIKIAN Nicolas            336911       H45            53 
 10:46:00 AVEDIKIAN Rachel             240568       D45            29 
 10:19:00 BACHELET Patrice              40867       H45            53 
 11:00:00 CAMAS Mandye                 227239       D14            22 
 10:46:00 CIRAUDO Andrea               353337       D16            29 
 10:31:00 CREFCOEUR Lievin             225124       Jalonné        38 
 11:45:00 CREFCOEUR Philippe            49066       H40            52 
 10:28:00 CUVILLIERS Perrine           336954       D16            29 
  9:51:00 DECARPIGNY Gwladys           219814       D21A           22 
  9:21:00 DEPERSIN Isabelle            336952       D35            18 
 10:59:00 DEPRET Thomas                219818       H18            17 
 11:26:00 DUBOIS Remi                  225149       H16            55 
 11:24:00 DUBOIS Xavier                336925       H14            36 
 10:20:00 FACHAUX Angélique            336953       D16            29 
  9:47:00 FINAS Celine                  40843       D21A           22 
 10:59:00 FLICOTEAUX Raphael            38724       H21A           38 
 11:19:00 GUERIOT Hubert                40833       H18            17 
 10:40:00 LAMINETTE Pauline            225153       D16            29 
 10:16:00 LANQUETIN Céline             336951       D16            29 
  9:19:00 LEPOUTRE Benjamin            402514       H20E           11 
 11:09:00 LEQUINT Rémi                 336958       H21A           38 
 10:41:00 LEROY Agathe                  40850       D18            23 
  9:22:00 LEROY Jacques                 59043       H50            41 
 10:56:00 LEROY Odile                   59060       D45            29 
 11:27:00 LEROY Simon                  852304       H21A           38 
 13:11:00 LOTERIE J-Francois            59065       H40            52 
 10:30:00 LOTERIE Laurine               40868       D14            22 
  9:40:00 LOTERIE Murielle              59050       D40            32 
 11:23:00 LOVATO Florian               336956       H18            17 
 10:29:00 LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol          219844       D70             7 
 10:43:00 MAHIEU Pierre                 40834       H21A           38 
 11:14:00 MAZY François-rémi           336959       H14            36 
  9:38:00 MOREL Franck                  40831       H35            38 
  9:43:00 SAUVAGE Elsa                 402546       D21A           22 
  9:54:00 SERRE Francine                49016       D40            32 
  9:53:00 TAELEMANS Philippe            49037       H45            53 
 10:30:00 TANTART Delphine             240597       D16            29 
 10:37:00 VADUREL Pauline              225141       D18            23 
 11:42:00 WANTIER Loic                 219830       H16            55 



590 5908NO ASPTT LM CO    Fra 

 11:10:00 BAILLEUL J-Paul               40880       H55            25 
 10:57:00 DEIANA Pierre                236943       H60            37 
 11:23:00 POULAIN Gael                 402548       H12            25 
 10:55:00 POULAIN Joel                  49038       H45            53 
 10:58:00 POULAIN Odile                 31197       D45            29 
 12:10:00 POULAIN Yannick              236939       H14            36 



590 5909NO GSO            Fra 

 10:02:00 DOUGUET David                347851       H35            38 
 10:05:00 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul         347850       H60            37 



600 6008PI NOYON CO       Fra 

 10:24:00 BECU Cindy                   239626       D21E            5 
 10:44:00 CORDEIRO MENDES Camille       31959       D16            29 
 10:21:00 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie      261978       D18            23 
 10:54:00 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam        31967       D45            29 
  9:09:00 CRETE Angélique              261971       D35            18 
 11:08:00 CRETE Camille                 31962       D14            22 
 10:26:00 CRETE Julien                 213370       H10            12 
 10:33:00 CRETE Juliette               213366       D12            12 
 12:51:00 CRETE Rémi                   261970       H40            52 
 12:05:00 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude        213381       H40            52 
 11:15:00 GUILLOTIN Nicolas            213357       H12            25 
  9:41:00 LE-GOALLEC Anaïs              31945       D21A           22 
 11:18:00 LECLERC Benjamin             213356       H16            55 
  9:42:00 LECLERC Jessy                239633       H21E           13 
 11:43:00 LECLERC Thomas                31964       H21A           38 
 11:11:00 MALHERBE Julien               31956       H21A           38 
 12:10:00 MANIERE Louis                213364       H16            55 
 10:24:00 MANIERE Marie                239628       D16            29 
 10:33:00 SOULAT Marion                213382       D18            23 
  9:58:00 THIERY Sebastien             239629       H35            38 
 10:51:00 VANHAUWAERT Claire           239632       D18            23 
  9:50:00 VAUCHER Jeremy                31974       H21E           13 



620 6208NO BA             Fra 

 10:06:00 CASTIER Philippe             353332       H50            41 
  9:55:00 EJSMONT Jean                 402540       H60            37 
  9:35:00 EJSMONT Martine              402524       D60            22 
 10:23:00 GALET Elisabeth              209301       D18            23 
 11:31:00 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud            353325       H21A           38 
 13:13:00 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice          227651       H40            52 



630 6307AU Balise 63      Fra 

  9:11:00 WALTER Martine               355222       D50            23 



640 6408AQ COOL           Fra 

 10:10:00 VINCENT Michel                34610       H50            41 



670 6701AL COSE           Fra 

  9:50:00 HOUDAYER Philippe            308564       H35            38 
 10:59:00 VILLAR Alix                  337069       Jalonné        38 
 11:57:00 VILLAR Christophe            337086       H40            52 
  9:46:00 VILLAR Isabelle              337067       D40            32 
 10:41:00 VILLAR Zoe                   308604       Jalonné        38 



680 6803AL COM            Fra 

 12:09:00 BERBETT Gabriel              256043       H65            23 
 10:51:00 EGGLI Roland                 503689       H60            37 
 10:26:00 FISCHER M-Dominique           34178       D45            29 
  9:05:00 HAURY Gilles                 408254       H20E           11 
  9:32:00 MULLER Marc                   35210       H21E           13 
 10:43:00 SCHAMBERGER Anne             256045       D18            23 
  9:26:00 SCHAMBERGER Daniel           256044       H50            41 
  9:21:00 SCHAMBERGER Pierre           408253       H20E           11 
 11:25:00 THIERRY-FISCHER Chri          34202       D55            17 



680 6804AL COColmar       Fra 

 10:29:00 DALIBARD Léo                 332678       Jalonné        38 
 11:13:00 DALIBARD Monika              261984       Jalonné        38 
 11:21:00 DALIBARD Mélanie             332679       Jalonné        38 
 10:55:00 DALIBARD Nicolas             261987       H21A           38 
 11:48:00 DENNY Jonathan               228503       H14            36 
 12:39:00 LEGALLAIS J-Luc               34143       H40            52 
 11:23:00 MEYER Kirian                  34147       H21A           38 
  9:02:00 MEYER Patricia               355239       D40            32 
 10:04:00 POULAIN Antoine              256100       H35            38 
 10:26:00 RAVENEL Fanny                251063       D16            29 
 11:13:00 RAVENEL Manon                251061       D20A            7 
  9:31:00 RAVENEL Philippe             251034       H45            53 
  9:12:00 RAVENEL Veronique            251048       D40            32 
 10:11:00 RIAULT Bernard                34153       H60            37 
 10:30:00 THIEBAULT J-Philippe          34160       H55            25 
  9:51:00 VOGT Christiane               35275       D60            22 
 10:45:00 VOGT Claude                   35276       H60            37 



680 6806AL COBF           Fra 

 11:57:00 BENACEK Vaclav                35402       H65            23 
 11:24:00 BILQUEZ Hugo                 346759       H16            55 
 11:07:00 DOLCI Mathias                234988       H18            17 
 11:51:00 HANAUER Jean Marie           253831       H40            52 
 10:43:00 HANAUER Sébastien            346746       H12            25 
 10:53:00 HUEBER Diane                  35405       D18            23 
 10:27:00 HUEBER Francois               35406       H45            53 
 10:50:00 HUEBER Nicole                234948       D16            29 
 10:54:00 KORCHAK Nicole               408108       D16            29 
 10:25:00 SCHILLING Marion             408111       D18            23 
 10:35:00 SUTTER Ariane                 35417       D18            23 
 11:14:00 SUTTER Olivier                35420       H16            55 
 12:16:00 TARDY Victor                  35167       H16            55 



690 6906RA ALCO           Fra 

  9:14:00 BONORA Beatrice               35606       D40            32 
 12:55:00 BONORA Laurent                35607       H40            52 
 10:42:00 BONORA Lise                  419163       D10            12 
 10:31:00 BONORA Marine                350924       D12            12 
 11:15:00 BONORA Yoann                 228469       Jalonné        38 
 11:29:00 GUET Martine                 350923       D55            17 
 10:49:00 MALECOT Colin                419156       H12            25 



691 6911RA CSMR           Fra 

 10:01:00 ASTOUL Sandrine              229168       D21A           22 
 11:04:00 BASSET Isia                  304265       D16            29 
 10:56:00 BASSET Juliette              408138       D10            12 
 11:25:00 BASSET Lucas                 997868       H18            17 
 10:39:00 BASSET Marian                408141       H12            25 
 10:33:00 BASSET Olivier                35325       H45            53 
 10:20:00 BASSET Sylvie                228442       D45            29 
 10:49:00 BUSSOD Jessica                35359       D18            23 
 10:18:00 CACHARD Christian             35333       H50            41 
  9:28:00 GAYDON Regis                  35344       H35            38 
  9:01:00 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu         691188       H20E           11 
 10:24:00 PELLETIER Genevieve          304263       D45            29 
  9:39:00 PENNET Celine                 35337       D21A           22 
 10:34:00 PICHARD Adrien               337016       H10            12 
 10:30:00 PICHARD Lucien               337027       H10            12 
 11:11:00 ROCHE Jonathan               228449       H12            25 
 10:16:00 ROCHE Maxime                 228450       H10            12 
 12:33:00 ROCHE Robert                 419140       H40            52 
  9:31:00 ROCHE Sandrine               304260       D35            18 
 10:09:00 VUITTON Christophe           229164       H45            53 
 11:07:00 VUITTON Gaetan               337019       H12            25 
 11:23:00 VUITTON Julien               337020       Jalonné        38 
 10:52:00 VUITTON Marie                337021       D10            12 



691 6913RA CRAPAHUT       Fra 

  9:05:00 INDEAUX Catherine             35566       D35            18 
 11:44:00 RINGOT Alexis                228675       H16            55 
 10:23:00 RINGOT Frederic              304215       H45            53 
 11:05:00 RINGOT Mathieu               997822       H18            17 
 10:41:00 RINGOT Paul                  228674       H12            25 
 10:08:00 RINGOT Veronique             258977       D45            29 
 10:14:00 VILLEDIEU J-Luc              229131       H50            41 
  9:27:00 VILLEDIEU Martine            229132       D50            23 
 11:16:00 VILLEDIEU Remi               229140       H14            36 



700 7004FC V.H.S.O.       Fra 

  9:10:00 FAIVRE Daniel                541119       H50            41 
 10:15:00 ROBERT Christian              35202       H60            37 
 11:15:00 ROBERT Martine                35191       D55            17 



710 7108BO COMM           Fra 

 10:27:00 ANTOINE Jacqueline            34012       D70             7 
 11:41:00 ANTOINE Regis                 34013       H65            23 



720 7203PL CSEPNM         Fra 

 10:21:00 DIRRINGER Jacques             35854       H60            37 
 10:01:00 DIRRINGER M-Claude            35882       D60            22 
  9:01:00 GUIGNARD M-Christine         408203       D50            23 
  9:23:00 MASSON Patricia               40748       D50            23 
  9:58:00 MASSON Philippe               40747       H50            41 



730 7305RA ECHO 73        Fra 

 12:20:00 ABEL Benoit                  350903       H14            36 



730 7306RA S.O.A          Fra 

  9:48:00 LOCATELLI Yann               582005       H21E           13 



740 7403RA CSA-EMHM       Fra 

 10:31:00 FOULET-MOREAU Lauria        1006274       D18            23 
 10:48:00 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux         264798       D14            22 
 10:13:00 LAFARGE Emeline              264800       D12            12 
  9:06:00 LAFARGE Odile                229811       D40            32 
 10:47:00 MOISSET Jacques             1006280       H60            37 
  9:03:00 MOISSET Nicole                35669       D50            23 



740 7404RA ASO            Fra 

 10:17:00 BALLIOT Yvan                 304198       H45            53 
  9:43:00 BAYLE Odile                  304193       D50            23 
 11:35:00 CALANDRY Cecile              229855       Jalonné        38 
 11:31:00 CALANDRY Christophe          264768       H40            52 
 10:02:00 CALANDRY Lucia               264767       D40            32 
 11:39:00 CALANDRY Raphael             339973       Jalonné        38 
 10:22:00 DELATOUR Christiane           35684       D45            29 
  9:19:00 GIROD Marylene               242788       D50            23 
 10:36:00 JOUZEAU Georges              264765       H55            25 
 10:36:00 LETOUBLON Andrea              35696       D14            22 
 10:12:00 LETOUBLON Thomas             229861       H10            12 
 10:13:00 SANTERRE Bruno                            H45            53 



770 7701IF CSEIS          Fra 

 10:20:00 BARDES Philippe              408241       H50            41 
  9:56:00 BAROUX Jacky                 208477       H50            41 
  9:37:00 LEROUEIL M-Paule             503807       D50            23 



770 7703IF CSLG MELUN     Fra 

  9:00:00 CHIRAUX Anthony               35066       H35            38 
 10:53:00 DURIEUX Pierre                34342       H60            37 
 10:25:00 VANNIER Bernard               31067       H60            37 
  9:43:00 VANNIER Victorine             31071       D60            22 



770 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   Fra 

  9:13:00 BEGU Aurore                   31271       D35            18 
  9:01:00 BERREHAR Anne                 31396       D35            18 
  9:23:00 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes            355209       D35            18 
 10:52:00 GIRE Camille                  34812       D45            29 
 11:58:00 GODEFROY Bruno                31317       H16            55 
  9:08:00 GODEFROY Rene                 34814       H50            41 
 11:17:00 GODEFROY Simon               247243       H12            25 
  9:26:00 LEROUZIC Gwenael             247238       H35            38 
  9:23:00 MAINE Laurent                 31313       H45            53 
 10:32:00 MAINE Roxane                  34825       D16            29 
  9:44:00 SELLIER J-Marc                35020       H35            38 
 12:13:00 SIMONET Jean                  34843       H65            23 
  9:29:00 TESTOUD Madeleine             34846       D60            22 
 11:45:00 TESTOUD Philippe              34847       H65            23 



770 7709IF USM/CO         Fra 

  9:06:00 COMBAT Bruno                  34984       H50            41 



771 7715IF AS SAMOIS      Fra 

  9:27:00 ANTOINE-DELAUME Soph         304329       D35            18 
 10:39:00 CHARIAU Michel                34952       H60            37 
  9:03:00 FENEUIL Joseph                40372       H20E           11 
  9:07:00 RAIMBAULT Just                31263       H20E           11 
 11:22:00 RAIMBAULT Phil                31265       H16            55 
 10:12:00 RORA Isabelle                 34839       D45            29 
  9:59:00 RORA Jose                     34840       H45            53 



771 7716IF BALISE 77      Fra 

 11:36:00 BEAUDENON Cedric              31243       H14            36 
 10:57:00 EL HOUSNI Taoufik            229152       H21A           38 
 11:33:00 GILLARD Hugues                58772       H40            52 
  9:48:00 OLIVIER Sandra              1010152       D40            32 



780 7807IF GO78           Fra 

  9:05:00 CAMPBELL Jane                 11750       D50            23 
  9:28:00 CAMPBELL Nick                 11749       H50            41 
 10:27:00 CLOUARD Camille              425319       D18            23 
 12:37:00 CLOUARD Frederic              31246       H40            52 
 11:06:00 CLOUARD Lucile               228689       D14            22 
 11:37:00 GASNOT Laurent                34997       H40            52 
 10:37:00 GUESDON Maxime               349981       H21A           38 
 10:29:00 JOUVE Bernard                349995       H45            53 
  9:56:00 LEVREUX Nathalie             256237       D40            32 
 12:59:00 NOBILI Jacques                34467       H40            52 
  9:08:00 VERDY Olivier                355196       H35            38 
 11:17:00 VERMEERSCH Thierry           339473       H21A           38 



780 7808IF MSO            Fra 

 10:40:00 LELOUP Philippe               34781       Circuit A O     2 



810 8105MP BOA            Fra 

 11:39:00 DUPUY Francis                 40189       H21A           38 
 10:37:00 DUPUY Rose Lou               340573       Jalonné        38 
 11:00:00 ESCUDIE Christian             40238       H55            25 
  9:33:00 NATALI Annie                  31796       D60            22 
 10:49:00 NATALI Pierre                 31797       H60            37 



810 8106MP RESSORT        Fra 

  9:09:00 FENEUIL Blandine             304292       D20E            5 
 10:24:00 FENEUIL Fergal               304290       H10            12 
 10:57:00 FENEUIL Florent              228609       H18            17 
 10:55:00 FENEUIL Thibauld             304286       H12            25 
 10:16:00 FENEUIL Valerie               40371       D45            29 



830 8302AZ DRACO          Fra 

 10:03:00 BORRELLI Bernadette           40689       D60            22 
  9:54:00 JACQUESSON Gilles             34034       H50            41 



831 8311AZ POLES          Fra 

  9:41:00 DELI Francoise               251255       D50            23 
 10:26:00 DELI Georges                 251241       H55            25 
 10:38:00 DELI Mathilde                251243       D16            29 
 10:48:00 DELI Valentine               251242       D16            29 
  9:42:00 REMOUET M-Pierre             600164       D40            32 
 10:32:00 THOMAS Guillaume             405141       H10            12 
 10:54:00 VALOIS Adeline               405126       D10            12 
 12:28:00 VALOIS Kevin                 405112       H16            55 
 10:42:00 VALOIS Laetitia              405111       D16            29 
  9:06:00 VALOIS Laurent               405124       H35            38 
  9:33:00 VALOIS Solange               405138       D35            18 



831 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTA Fra 

 10:15:00 CHAVERNAC Bruno              304148       H70            10 
 10:37:00 CHAVERNAC Chantal             35228       D70             7 



840 8405PR CSPERTUIS      Fra 

 11:23:00 GIBIAT Danielle               40793       D55            17 
  9:49:00 GIBIAT Frederic               40794       H45            53 



870 8702LI CSAGL          Fra 

  9:51:00 BOYER Bernard                 31788       H60            37 
 10:41:00 VERGNAUD Pascal              229346       H45            53 



880 8807LO LOS            Fra 

 11:55:00 BLAUDEZ Alain                304550       H65            23 
  9:57:00 BLAUDEZ Jocelyne             350933       D60            22 
 11:03:00 BLAUDEZ M-Lucie                           Jalonné        38 
 11:44:00 COURTOIS Yoann               336850       H14            36 
  9:02:00 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles            350945       H50            41 
 12:12:00 DUPOIRIEUX Jules             350943       H16            55 
 10:50:00 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie            350944       D45            29 
 12:57:00 FLAMBEAU Bruno                40540       H40            52 
  9:38:00 FLAMBEAU Claudine             43099       D40            32 
 10:29:00 FLAMBEAU Lorene               43201       D12            12 
 11:00:00 FLAMBEAU Mathilde             43200       D16            29 
 10:53:00 HUROT Benjamin               350932       H12            25 
 10:38:00 HUROT Eden                   332608       D10            12 
 10:03:00 HUROT Michel                 350927       H45            53 
 11:29:00 JEANNERET Julie                           Jalonné        38 
 10:23:00 JOLY Alain                    40542       H60            37 
  9:23:00 JOLY Francoise                40545       D60            22 
 10:36:00 MAIRE Camille                336845       D16            29 
 12:00:00 MONTFROND P-Alain            350934       H16            55 
 11:36:00 RIBAUDO Jasmin               350931       H16            55 



880 8809LO HVO            Fra 

 11:01:00 ARNOULD Chantal               31152       D55            17 
 10:16:00 ARNOULD Denis                246224       H50            41 
 11:52:00 ARNOULD Louis                226493       H16            55 
 12:14:00 ARNOULD Simon                226487       H16            55 
 11:15:00 ARNOULD Vincent              304154       H18            17 
 10:20:00 DODIN Celine                 790226       D21E            5 
 10:47:00 DODIN Christophe             500754       H21A           38 
  9:30:00 ERDINGER Fabrice             750121       H21E           13 
 10:40:00 GEROMEY J-Pierre              31168       Circuit C O     2 
 10:51:00 JEANPIERRE M-Therese          31171       D65             5 
  9:04:00 MANSUY Bernard               304160       H50            41 
  9:31:00 MANSUY Laurette              226475       D50            23 
 11:28:00 MANSUY P-Yves                304161       H16            55 
  9:21:00 MOUGEL Danielle               31180       D60            22 
  9:47:00 MOUGEL Gabriel                31181       H60            37 
 10:17:00 THIEBAULD Georges             31188       H70            10 



890 8903BO YCONE          Fra 

 12:11:00 AGOSTINI Emmanuel            246549       H40            52 
 10:27:00 AGOSTINI Victor              340452       Jalonné        38 
 11:05:00 BRUNEL Marie-Jo              408556       D55            17 
 10:22:00 LOUAT Aime                   355234       H55            25 
 10:43:00 THOMASSIN Enguerrand         349308       Jalonné        38 
 10:06:00 THOMASSIN Fabrice            349306       H35            38 



900 9006FC RAMBO          Fra 

  9:57:00 GANZITTI Alexandre            34238       H60            37 



910 9105IF COLE           Fra 

 11:01:00 BESTEL Arnault               246515       Jalonné        38 
  9:17:00 BESTEL Florence              229123       D35            18 
 10:15:00 BESTEL Sandra                417435       D12            12 
  9:24:00 BESTEL Thierry                34772       H35            38 
 10:51:00 CHEVILLARD Johann            355178       H21A           38 
 10:19:00 LEMAIRE Roger                417438       H70            10 
  9:07:00 MOLINIER Lea                 501484       D20E            5 



930 9307IF C.C.S - Livry- Fra 

  9:59:00 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          997860       D60            22 
 10:03:00 DIEUDONNE Roland             997900       H60            37 



940 9404IF AS IGN         Fra 

 10:05:00 CAZALI A-Laure               208106       D21A           22 
 10:49:00 CHATRE Baptiste              205586       H21A           38 
  9:36:00 GAFFURI Julien               228396       H21E           13 
 11:55:00 GRUSELLE Fabien             1940418       H40            52 
 13:09:00 LHERMITTE Frederic           205595       H40            52 
 11:02:00 MALASSIGNE Elfege           1940427       Circuit G O     2 
 10:01:00 POYARD J-Claude              228400       H45            53 
 11:25:00 QUINQUENEL Herve            1940477       H21A           38 



950 9502IF ACB            Fra 

 10:16:00 BORCHORST Clarissa           240391       D21E            5 
 10:35:00 LEFRANCOIS Gerard             35094       H60            37 
 12:53:00 PELLIN Bertrand              224411       H40            52 
  9:34:00 RICARD Gael                   35091       H21E           13 
 11:29:00 THURIOT Kevin                 35096       H21A           38 



950 9504IF 9504 MJC       Fra 

 10:33:00 BOUSQUET Huguette            240382       D70             7 
 10:09:00 BOUSQUET Michel               34774       H70            10 



100 BAOC LEE ON THE SOLEN GB  

 11:19:00 SANDS Carol                  235523       D55            17 
 11:02:00 SANDS Tim                    307487       H55            25 



100 CATALUNYA BARCELONA   SP  

  9:18:00 MIGUEL Mercè                 403333       D40            32 
  9:24:00 TERMENS Assumpcio            502969       D40            32 



100 DEVON OC EXETER       GB  

 10:43:00 BEAN Lew                     261871       H60            37 
  9:31:00 GREEN Jill                    41293       D60            22 
 11:39:00 GREEN Roger                   41283       H65            23 
 10:08:00 HEAD James                   300593       H35            38 
 12:01:00 SIMPSON Alan                 261703       H65            23 



100 DEE HARTFO NORTHWICH  GB  

 10:49:00 CAMPBELL Andy                 33053       H45            53 
  9:22:00 CAMPBELL Sara                 33062       D40            32 



100 SAMOK SURREY          GB  

  9:09:00 ARCHER Jane                  401724       D50            23 
 10:21:00 MANNING Calvin               401725       H70            10 
  9:50:00 SWALLOW Colin                221301       H50            41 



100 SYO UK HOPE VALLEY    GB  

 10:50:00 HANLEY Bill                   32951       H55            25 



100 SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS A GB  

  9:13:00 BRAY Jenny                   261883       D50            23 
 11:11:00 BRAY Kitty                   261893       D20A            7 
  9:30:00 BRAY Mike                    261855       H50            41 
 11:32:00 BRAY Peter                   895150       H16            55 
 11:03:00 BRAY Tom                     800815       H21A           38 



100 DEVONZ OC SIDMOUTH DE GB  

 11:08:00 VIRGO Chris                  342275       H55            25 



100 FRSO BELGIQUE         BE  

 13:00:00 BREDO Thomas                  49009       H16            55 
 10:59:00 CHATELAIN Guy                 49033       H60            37 
 10:59:00 CHAUVEHEID Manon              49034       D65             5 
 11:49:00 CLAPUYT François              49023       H21A           38 
 12:12:00 DACHE Julien                  49006       H14            36 
 10:53:00 DEBEHOGNE Jean-Noël           49059       H45            53 
 11:56:00 DERENNE Thibaut               49007       H14            36 
 10:55:00 DERY Serge                    49121       H60            37 
 12:42:00 DROUGUET Arnaud               49008       H16            55 
 12:54:00 GOUBAU Thomas                 49010       H16            55 
 11:17:00 HENKES Katharina             501933       D20A            7 
 11:29:00 HOFMANS Benjamin             211461       H18            17 
 11:02:00 JAMSIN Fanny                  49012       D16            29 
 11:12:00 JAMSIN Laure                  49011       D14            22 
  9:48:00 JIMENEZ Jean-Claude          244527       H35            38 
 12:19:00 KUPPER Willy                  49014       H65            23 
 12:18:00 LECOCQ Pierre                 49001       H14            36 
 12:50:00 LUDOVICY Olivier             300874       H16            55 
 12:08:00 MERTENS Roger                 49003       H14            36 
 12:04:00 MERTES Philippe               49004       H14            36 
 11:33:00 NANOUX Françoise              49130       D55            17 
 12:46:00 PARMENTIER Bruno              49032       H16            55 
 12:15:00 RENNOTTE Georges              49131       H65            23 
 12:00:00 THIEBAUT Jérémie              49002       H14            36 
 11:06:00 TILKIN Fanny                  49013       D16            29 
 11:05:00 VANMEULEBROEK Margot         228331       D18            23 



100 LONDON OK LONDON      GB  

 10:13:00 BIRDSEYE Greg                264969       H60            37 



900 NL Pass Orientation   FR  

  9:19:00 BAUSIER Laurent                           H45            53 
  9:35:00 BERTRAND Didier                           H45            53 



900 ABER WOKING           GB  

  9:42:00 JONES Pete                   560609       H50            41 



900 0406PR POIL           Fra 

 11:27:00 ANFOSSI Denis                301793       H18            17 



900 ERYRI Wales           GB  

 11:52:00 BROATCH Barney               400045       H14            36 
 11:33:00 BROATCH Dave                 400419       H21A           38 
  9:10:00 BROATCH Kate                 400418       D40            32